38721 - HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38721 known as HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] covering 118 km distance

HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL [38721] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH KGP LADIES LOCALHWHKGPSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 16:30 0
TIKIAPARA [TPKR]1 16:39 16:40 3
DASHNAGAR [DSNR]1 16:42 16:43 4
RAMRAJATALA [RMJ]1 16:45 16:46 6
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 16:49 16:50 7
ANDUL [ADL]1 16:56 16:57 12
SANKRALL [SEL]1 17:01 17:02 16
ABADA [ABB]1 17:04 17:05 17
NALPUR [NALR]1 17:07 17:08 20
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 17:13 17:14 24
CHENGEL [CGA]1 17:17 17:18 27
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 17:21 17:22 30
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 17:25 17:26 32
BIR SHIBPUR [BSBP]1 17:29 17:30 36
KULGACHIA [KGY]1 17:33 17:34 40
BAGNAN [BZN]1 17:39 17:40 45
GHORAGHATA [GGTA]1 17:43 17:44 48
DEULTI [DTE]1 17:47 17:48 51
KOLAGHAT GOODS [KIG]1 17:52 17:53 55
MECHEDA [MCA]1 17:57 17:58 58
NANDAHGANJA [NDGJ]1 18:01 18:02 61
BHOGPUR [BOP]1 18:05 18:06 64
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA [NPMR]1 18:09 18:10 67
PANSKURA [PKU]1 18:14 18:15 73
KHIRAI [KHAI]1 18:19 18:20 78
HAUR [HAUR]1 18:24 18:25 82
RADHAMOHANPUR [RDU]1 18:29 18:30 87
DUAN [DUAN]1 18:33 18:34 90
BALICHAK [BCK]1 18:37 18:38 93
SHYAM CHAK [SMCK]1 18:42 18:43 99
MADPUR [MPD]1 18:48 18:49 105
JAKPUR [JPR]1 18:55 18:56 110
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 19:15 Dest 118