38721 - HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38721 known as HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] covering 117 km distance

HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL [38721] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH KGP LADIES LOCALHWHKGPSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 16:30 0
TPKR1 16:39 16:40 2
DSNR1 16:42 16:43 4
RMJ1 16:45 16:46 6
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 16:49 16:50 7
ANDUL [ADL]1 16:56 16:57 12
SEL1 17:01 17:02 15
ABADA [ABB]1 17:04 17:05 17
NALR1 17:07 17:08 20
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 17:12 17:13 24
CGA1 17:16 17:17 27
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 17:19 17:20 29
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 17:24 17:25 32
BSBP1 17:28 17:29 36
KGY1 17:32 17:33 39
BAGNAN [BZN]1 17:38 17:39 45
GGTA1 17:42 17:43 47
DTE1 17:45 17:46 50
KIG1 17:50 17:51 54
MECHEDA [MCA]1 17:55 17:56 58
NDGJ1 17:58 17:59 61
BOP1 18:02 18:03 63
NPMR1 18:07 18:08 67
PANSKURA [PKU]1 18:12 18:13 72
KHAI1 18:17 18:18 78
HAUR1 18:22 18:23 82
RDU1 18:27 18:28 86
DUAN1 18:31 18:32 89
BALICHAK [BCK]1 18:35 18:36 93
SMCK1 18:40 18:41 99
MPD1 18:46 18:47 104
JPR1 18:52 18:53 110
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 19:07 Dest 117