12371 - HWH JSM SF EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12371 known as HWH JSM SF EXPRESS runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to JAISALMER [JSM] covering 2249 km distance

HWH JSM SF EXPRESS [12371] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH JSM SF EXPRESSHWHJSMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 08:15 0
DURGAPUR [DGR]1 10:16 10:18 158
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 10:47 10:52 201
DHANBAD JN [DHN]1 11:59 12:04 260
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 14:50 14:55 458
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]1 17:50 18:10 662
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 19:05 19:30 681
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]1 21:20 21:25 809
AMETHI [AME]1 22:09 22:11 844
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]1 23:20 23:25 904
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 01:20 01:30 982
BAREILLY [BE]2 05:00 05:03 1217
MORADABAD [MB]2 06:45 06:55 1308
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 09:43 09:45 1449
DELHI [DLI]2 10:25 10:40 1469
DELHI CANTT [DEC]2 11:08 11:10 1483
GURGAON [GGN]2 11:26 11:28 1500
REWARI [RE]2 12:35 12:37 1551
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG]2 13:11 13:13 1601
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]2 14:30 14:35 1692
CHURU [CUR]2 15:20 15:25 1750
RATANGARH JN [RTGH]2 16:00 16:05 1793
RAJALDESAR [RJR]2 16:18 16:20 1810
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH]2 16:58 17:00 1857
NAPASAR [NPS]2 17:33 17:35 1903
BIKANER JN [BKN]2 18:20 18:30 1930
PHALODI JN [PLCJ]2 21:02 21:05 2092
RAMDEVRA [RDRA]2 21:43 21:46 2139
JAISALMER [JSM]2 23:45 Dest 2249