12371 - HWH JSM SF EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12371 known as HWH JSM SF EXPRESS runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to JAISALMER [JSM] covering 2249 km distance

HWH JSM SF EXPRESS [12371] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH JSM SF EXPRESSHWHJSMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 08:15 0
DURGAPUR [DGR]1 10:14 10:16 158
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 10:47 10:52 201
DHANBAD JN [DHN]1 12:00 12:05 260
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 14:50 14:55 458
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]1 17:50 18:10 662
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 19:05 19:30 681
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]1 21:20 21:25 809
AMETHI [AME]1 22:09 22:11 844
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]1 23:15 23:20 904
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 01:00 01:10 982
BAREILLY [BE]2 04:37 04:40 1217
MORADABAD [MB]2 06:22 06:30 1308
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 08:55 08:57 1449
DELHI [DLI]2 09:50 10:10 1469
DELHI CANTT [DEC]2 10:38 10:40 1483
GURGAON [GGN]2 10:56 10:58 1500
REWARI [RE]2 12:35 12:38 1551
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG]2 13:12 13:14 1601
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]2 14:32 14:35 1692
CHURU [CUR]2 15:20 15:25 1750
RATANGARH JN [RTGH]2 16:00 16:05 1793
RAJALDESAR [RJR]2 16:18 16:20 1810
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH]2 16:58 17:00 1857
NAPASAR [NPS]2 17:33 17:35 1903
BIKANER JN [BKN]2 18:20 18:30 1930
PHALODI JN [PLCJ]2 21:02 21:05 2092
RAMDEVRA [RDRA]2 21:40 21:43 2139
JAISALMER [JSM]2 23:50 Dest 2249