38917 - HWH AMTA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38917 known as HWH AMTA LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to AMZ covering 58 km distance

HWH AMTA LOCAL [38917] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH AMTA LOCALHWHAMZSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 18:07 0
TPKR1 18:16 18:17 3
DSNR1 18:19 18:20 4
RMJ1 18:22 18:23 6
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 18:26 18:27 7
BKNM1 18:39 18:40 19
KONA1 18:44 18:45 23
DNI1 18:49 18:50 26
JLBR1 18:52 18:53 28
MDC1 18:55 18:56 30
DMJR1 18:57 18:58 31
DJR1 19:00 19:01 32
DKB1 19:05 19:06 36
BAC1 19:12 19:13 41
PTHL1 19:18 19:19 43
MNH1 19:21 19:22 46
MHLN1 19:23 19:24 46
MJH1 19:27 19:28 50
JLI1 19:31 19:32 54
HDC1 19:34 19:35 56
AMZ1 19:42 Dest 58