58001 - HWH PURI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58001 known as HWH PURI PASS runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to PURI [PURI] covering 524 km distance

HWH PURI PASS [58001] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH PURI PASSHWHPURIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 00:05 0
RAMRAJATALA [RMJ]1 00:19 00:20 6
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 00:25 00:26 7
ANDUL [ADL]1 00:33 00:34 12
NALPUR [NALR]1 00:42 00:43 20
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 00:48 00:49 24
CHENGEL [CGA]1 00:53 00:54 27
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 00:58 00:59 30
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 01:03 01:04 32
BIR SHIBPUR [BSBP]1 01:10 01:11 36
KULGACHIA [KGY]1 01:15 01:16 40
BAGNAN [BZN]1 01:22 01:23 45
DEULTI [DTE]1 01:30 01:31 51
KOLAGHAT GOODS [KIG]1 01:36 01:37 55
MECHEDA [MCA]1 01:43 01:44 58
BHOGPUR [BOP]1 01:51 01:52 64
PANSKURA [PKU]1 01:57 01:59 73
KHIRAI [KHAI]1 02:06 02:07 78
HAUR [HAUR]1 02:13 02:14 82
RADHAMOHANPUR [RDU]1 02:19 02:20 87
BALICHAK [BCK]1 02:26 02:27 93
SHYAM CHAK [SMCK]1 02:34 02:35 99
MADPUR [MPD]1 02:41 02:42 105
JAKPUR [JPR]1 02:48 02:49 110
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 03:05 03:30 118
BELDA [BLDA]1 03:55 04:00 155
NIKURSINI [NSI]1 04:11 04:12 164
DANTAN [DNT]1 04:20 04:21 172
ANGUA [AGV]1 04:27 04:28 176
LAKSHANNATH RD [LXD]1 04:35 04:36 182
JALESWAR [JER]1 04:44 04:45 188
RAJGHAT HALT [RGT]1 04:54 04:55 196
AMARDA ROAD [ARD]1 05:03 05:04 202
BASTA [BTS]1 05:11 05:12 208
N MAYURBHANJ RD [NMBR]1 05:18 05:19 212
RUPSA JN [ROP]1 05:27 05:28 218
HALDIPADA [HIP]1 05:35 05:36 224
TIKIRAPAL HALT [TKPL]1 05:44 05:45 231
BALASORE [BLS]1 05:53 05:58 236
NILGIRI ROAD [NGRD]1 06:07 06:08 246
KHANTAPARA [KHF]1 06:14 06:15 251
PANPANA [PNPN]1 06:21 06:22 256
BAHANAGA BAZAR [BNBR]1 06:27 06:28 260
SORO [SORO]1 06:37 06:38 269
SABIRA [SZZ]1 06:46 06:47 278
MARKONA [MKO]1 06:58 06:59 284
RANITAL [RNTL]1 07:11 07:12 290
BHADRAKH [BHC]1 07:28 07:33 298
BAUDPUR [BUDR]1 07:41 07:42 304
KAPALI ROAD [KPLD]1 07:47 07:48 309
KENDUAPADA [KED]1 07:53 07:54 313
MANJURI ROAD [MZZ]1 08:01 08:02 320
DULAKHAPATNA [DLPT]1 08:07 08:08 324
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV]1 08:13 08:14 329
KORAI HALT [KRIH]1 08:19 08:20 336
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR]1 08:25 08:26 341
JAKHAPURA [JKPR]1 08:33 08:34 348
BRAHAMANI PH [BRMI]1 08:39 08:40 351
JENAPUR [JEN]1 08:45 08:46 356
NEW GARH MADHOPUR [NGMP]1 08:50 08:51 362
HARIDASPUR [HDS]1 08:59 09:00 372
DHANMANDAL [DNM]1 09:05 09:06 377
BARITHENGARH [BRTG]1 09:12 09:13 383
BYREE [BYY]1 09:18 09:19 387
SRI JHADESHWAR ROAD [SJDR]1 09:24 09:25 390
KAPILAS ROAD [KIS]1 09:30 09:31 397
SALAGAON [SQQ]1 09:38 09:39 402
CHARBATIA [CBT]1 09:45 09:46 406
BADA PADAGAON [BDPG]1 09:51 09:52 410
GURUDIJHATIA [GJTA]1 09:58 09:59 415
MACHAPUR [MZY]1 10:06 10:07 422
RADHAKISHOREPUR [RQP]1 10:14 10:15 424
GHANTIKHAL NDPR [GHNH]1 10:22 10:23 429
SARPESWAR PH [SPSR]1 10:28 10:29 434
NARAJ MARTHAPUR [NQR]1 10:34 10:35 437
BARANG [BRAG]1 10:46 10:47 446
BHUBANESWAR NEW JN [BBSN]1 10:52 10:53 449
PATIA HALT [PTAB]1 10:55 10:56 452
MANCHESWAR [MCS]1 10:58 10:59 455
BANI BIHAR [BNBH]1 11:02 11:03 459
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 11:10 11:15 462
LINGARAJ TMP RD [LGTR]1 11:20 11:21 466
RETANG [RTN]1 11:28 11:29 473
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 13:55 14:05 481
HARIPUR GRAM [HPGM]1 14:12 14:13 483
MOTARI HALT [MWQ]1 14:19 14:20 489
KANAS ROAD [KASR]1 14:25 14:26 492
DELANG [DEG]1 14:31 14:32 496
JENAPUR ROAD [JPRD]1 14:35 14:36 499
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR [BRST]1 14:40 14:41 502
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL]1 14:47 14:48 508
JANKIDAIPUR [JKDP]1 14:53 14:54 514
MALATIPATPUR [MLT]1 14:59 15:00 517
PURI [PURI]1 15:30 Dest 524