58001 - HWH PURI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58001 known as HWH PURI PASS runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to PURI [PURI] covering 522 km distance

HWH PURI PASS [58001] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH PURI PASSHWHPURIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 00:05 0
RMJ1 00:19 00:20 6
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 00:25 00:26 7
ANDUL [ADL]1 00:33 00:34 12
NALR1 00:41 00:43 20
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 00:47 00:49 24
CGA1 00:54 00:55 27
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 00:59 01:00 29
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 01:04 01:05 32
BSBP1 01:11 01:12 36
KGY1 01:16 01:17 39
BAGNAN [BZN]1 01:23 01:24 45
DTE1 01:31 01:32 50
KIG1 01:37 01:38 54
MECHEDA [MCA]1 01:43 01:45 58
BOP1 01:52 01:53 63
PANSKURA [PKU]1 01:58 02:00 72
KHAI1 02:07 02:08 78
HAUR1 02:14 02:15 82
RDU1 02:20 02:21 86
BALICHAK [BCK]1 02:27 02:28 93
SMCK1 02:35 02:36 99
MPD1 02:42 02:43 104
JPR1 02:49 02:50 110
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 03:05 03:30 117
BELDA [BLDA]1 03:55 04:00 155
NSI1 04:11 04:12 163
DANTAN [DNT]1 04:20 04:21 171
AGV1 04:27 04:28 176
LXD1 04:35 04:36 182
JALESWAR [JER]1 04:44 04:45 188
RGT1 04:54 04:55 195
AMARDA ROAD [ARD]1 05:03 05:04 202
BASTA [BTS]1 05:11 05:12 208
NMBR1 05:18 05:19 212
RUPSA JN [ROP]1 05:27 05:28 217
HALDIPADA [HIP]1 05:35 05:36 224
TKPL1 05:44 05:45 230
BALASORE [BLS]1 05:53 05:58 235
NGRD1 06:07 06:08 246
KHF1 06:14 06:15 251
PNPN1 06:21 06:22 255
BNBR1 06:27 06:28 260
SORO [SORO]1 06:37 06:38 269
SZZ1 06:49 06:50 277
MARKONA [MKO]1 06:58 06:59 283
RNTL1 07:09 07:10 290
BHADRAK [BHC]1 07:28 07:33 297
BUDR1 07:41 07:42 304
KPLD1 07:46 07:47 309
KED1 07:52 07:53 313
MZZ1 07:59 08:00 320
DLPT1 08:04 08:05 323
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV]1 08:10 08:11 328
KORAI HALT [KRIH]1 08:16 08:17 335
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR]1 08:22 08:27 340
JAKHAPURA [JKPR]1 08:34 08:35 348
BRMI1 08:39 08:40 351
JEN1 08:45 08:46 355
NGMP1 08:52 08:53 361
HDS1 09:01 09:02 371
DHANMANDAL [DNM]1 09:07 09:08 376
BRTG1 09:14 09:15 382
BYY1 09:20 09:21 387
SJDR1 09:25 09:26 390
KAPILAS ROAD [KIS]1 09:31 09:32 397
SALAGAON [SQQ]1 09:37 09:38 401
CHARBATIA [CBT]1 09:44 09:45 406
BDPG1 09:50 09:51 410
GJTA1 09:57 09:58 414
MZY1 10:05 10:06 421
RADHAKISHOREPUR [RQP]1 10:13 10:14 424
GHANTIKHAL NDPR [GHNH]1 10:21 10:22 429
SPSR1 10:27 10:28 433
NQR1 10:33 10:34 437
BARANG [BRAG]1 10:50 10:51 445
MANCHESWAR [MCS]1 11:03 11:04 454
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 11:15 11:20 460
LGTR1 11:26 11:27 465
RTN1 11:36 11:37 472
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 11:50 11:55 479
HPGM1 12:01 12:02 482
MWQ1 12:07 12:08 487
KANAS ROAD [KASR]1 12:13 12:14 491
DELANG [DEG]1 12:18 12:19 495
JPRD1 12:24 12:25 497
BRST1 12:29 12:30 501
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL]1 12:35 12:36 506
JKDP1 12:41 12:42 512
MLT1 12:47 12:48 515
PURI [PURI]1 15:30 Dest 522