58001 - HWH PURI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58001 known as HWH PURI PASS runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to PURI [PURI] covering 523 km distance

HWH PURI PASS [58001] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH PURI PASSHWHPURIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 00:05 0
RAMRAJATALA [RMJ]1 00:19 00:20 6
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 00:25 00:26 7
ANDUL [ADL]1 00:33 00:34 12
NALPUR [NALR]1 00:41 00:43 20
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 00:47 00:49 24
CHENGEL [CGA]1 00:54 00:55 27
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 00:59 01:00 30
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 01:04 01:05 32
BIR SHIBPUR [BSBP]1 01:11 01:12 36
KULGACHIA [KGY]1 01:16 01:17 40
BAGNAN [BZN]1 01:23 01:24 45
DEULTI [DTE]1 01:31 01:32 51
KOLAGHAT GOODS [KIG]1 01:37 01:38 55
MECHEDA [MCA]1 01:43 01:45 58
BHOGPUR [BOP]1 01:52 01:53 64
PANSKURA [PKU]1 01:58 02:00 73
KHIRAI [KHAI]1 02:07 02:08 78
HAUR [HAUR]1 02:14 02:15 82
RADHAMOHANPUR [RDU]1 02:20 02:21 87
BALICHAK [BCK]1 02:27 02:28 93
SHYAM CHAK [SMCK]1 02:35 02:36 99
MADPUR [MPD]1 02:42 02:43 105
JAKPUR [JPR]1 02:49 02:50 110
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 03:05 03:30 118
BELDA [BLDA]1 03:55 04:00 155
NIKURSINI [NSI]1 04:11 04:12 164
DANTAN [DNT]1 04:20 04:21 172
ANGUA [AGV]1 04:27 04:28 176
LAKSHANNATH RD [LXD]1 04:35 04:36 182
JALESWAR [JER]1 04:44 04:45 188
RAJGHAT HALT [RGT]1 04:54 04:55 196
AMARDA ROAD [ARD]1 05:03 05:04 202
BASTA [BTS]1 05:11 05:12 208
N MAYURBHANJ RD [NMBR]1 05:18 05:19 212
RUPSA JN [ROP]1 05:27 05:28 218
HALDIPADA [HIP]1 05:35 05:36 224
TIKIRAPAL HALT [TKPL]1 05:44 05:45 231
BALASORE [BLS]1 05:53 05:58 236
NILGIRI ROAD [NGRD]1 06:07 06:08 246
KHANTAPARA [KHF]1 06:14 06:15 251
PANPANA [PNPN]1 06:21 06:22 256
BAHANAGA BAZAR [BNBR]1 06:27 06:28 260
SORO [SORO]1 06:37 06:38 269
SABIRA [SZZ]1 06:49 06:50 278
MARKONA [MKO]1 06:58 06:59 284
RANITAL [RNTL]1 07:09 07:10 290
BHADRAKH [BHC]1 07:28 07:33 298
BAUDPUR [BUDR]1 07:41 07:42 304
KAPALI ROAD [KPLD]1 07:46 07:47 309
KENDUAPADA [KED]1 07:52 07:53 313
MANJURI ROAD [MZZ]1 07:59 08:00 320
DULAKHAPATNA [DLPT]1 08:04 08:05 324
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV]1 08:10 08:11 329
KORAI HALT [KRIH]1 08:16 08:17 336
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR]1 08:22 08:27 341
JAKHAPURA [JKPR]1 08:34 08:35 348
BRAHAMANI PH [BRMI]1 08:39 08:40 351
JENAPUR [JEN]1 08:45 08:46 356
NEW GARH MADHOPUR [NGMP]1 08:52 08:53 362
HARIDASPUR [HDS]1 09:01 09:02 372
DHANMANDAL [DNM]1 09:07 09:08 377
BARITHENGARH [BRTG]1 09:14 09:15 383
BYREE [BYY]1 09:20 09:21 387
SRI JHADESHWAR ROAD [SJDR]1 09:25 09:26 390
KAPILAS ROAD [KIS]1 09:31 09:32 397
SALAGAON [SQQ]1 09:37 09:38 402
CHARBATIA [CBT]1 09:44 09:45 406
BADA PADAGAON [BDPG]1 09:50 09:51 410
GURUDIJHATIA [GJTA]1 09:57 09:58 415
MACHAPUR [MZY]1 10:05 10:06 422
RADHAKISHOREPUR [RQP]1 10:13 10:14 424
GHANTIKHAL NDPR [GHNH]1 10:21 10:22 429
SARPESWAR PH [SPSR]1 10:27 10:28 434
NARAJ MARTHAPUR [NQR]1 10:33 10:34 437
BARANG [BRAG]1 10:50 10:51 446
BHUBANESWAR NEW JN [BBSN]1 10:56 10:57 449
MANCHESWAR [MCS]1 11:03 11:04 455
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 11:15 11:20 461
LINGARAJ TMP RD [LGTR]1 11:26 11:27 465
RETANG [RTN]1 11:36 11:37 472
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 11:50 11:55 480
HARIPUR GRAM [HPGM]1 12:01 12:02 482
MOTARI HALT [MWQ]1 12:07 12:08 488
KANAS ROAD [KASR]1 12:13 12:14 491
DELANG [DEG]1 12:18 12:19 495
JENAPUR ROAD [JPRD]1 12:24 12:25 498
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR [BRST]1 12:29 12:30 501
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL]1 12:35 12:36 507
JANKIDAIPUR [JKDP]1 12:41 12:42 513
MALATIPATPUR [MLT]1 12:47 12:48 516
PURI [PURI]1 15:30 Dest 523