4060 - HW-DLI KAWARIA SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4060 known as HW-DLI KAWARIA SPL runs from HARIDWAR JN [HW] to DELHI [DLI] covering 247 km distance

HW-DLI KAWARIA SPL [4060] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HW-DLI KAWARIA SPL
HWDLIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HARIDWAR JN [HW]1 Src 06:45 0
JWALAPUR [JWP]1 06:52 06:54 3
ROORKEE [RK]1 07:55 07:57 41
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]1 11:10 11:12 124
KHATAULI [KAT]1 11:35 11:37 146
MEERUT CANT [MUT]1 13:18 13:20 175
MODINAGAR [MDNR]1 13:32 13:34 199
MURADNAGAR [MUD]1 13:47 13:49 209
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 14:30 14:32 227
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 14:43 14:44 234
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 14:53 14:55 241
DELHI [DLI]1 15:10 Dest 247