4736 - HW - BKN EXP SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4736 known as HW - BKN EXP SPL runs from HARIDWAR JN [HW] to BIKANER JN [BKN] covering 691 km distance

HW - BKN EXP SPL [4736] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HW - BKN EXP SPL
HWBKNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 Src 19:50 0
ROORKEE [RK] 1 20:40 20:42 41
TAPRI [TPZ] 1 21:38 21:40 73
SHAMLI [SMQL] 1 22:48 22:53 136
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 2 00:56 00:58 224
DELHI [DLI] 2 01:25 01:40 230
REWARI [RE] 2 03:17 03:20 312
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 2 04:07 04:09 362
LOHARU [LHU] 2 04:40 04:42 404
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 2 05:20 05:25 453
CHURU [CUR] 2 06:10 06:15 511
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 2 06:50 06:55 554
RAJALDESAR [RJR] 2 07:10 07:12 571
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH] 2 08:03 08:05 618
SUDSAR [SDF] 2 08:23 08:25 642
NAPASAR [NPS] 2 08:42 08:44 664
BIKANER JN [BKN] 2 09:25 Dest 691