22918 - HW BDTS SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22918 known as HW BDTS SF EXP runs from HARIDWAR JN [HW] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 1625 km distance

HW BDTS SF EXP [22918] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HW BDTS SF EXP
HWBDTSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 Src 18:45 0
ROORKEE [RK] 1 19:38 19:40 41
TAPRI [TPZ] 1 20:19 20:21 73
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 1 20:56 20:58 124
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 21:38 21:40 180
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 22:30 22:32 227
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 23:10 23:35 254
FARIDABAD [FDB] 1 23:53 23:55 275
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 02:00 02:02 388
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 02:26 02:28 421
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 2 03:22 03:24 496
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 2 03:58 04:00 540
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 04:48 04:50 604
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 06:15 06:20 712
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 2 07:23 07:25 784
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 2 07:46 07:48 812
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 10:45 10:55 981
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 15:02 15:12 1245
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 16:12 16:13 1315
SURAT [ST] 2 17:05 17:10 1373
NAVSARI [NVS] 2 17:36 17:38 1403
VALSAD [BL] 2 18:21 18:23 1442
VAPI [VAPI] 2 19:05 19:07 1466
BOISAR [BOR] 2 20:12 20:14 1537
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 21:12 21:15 1606
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 22:00 Dest 1625