HW ALD EXP [14116] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HW ALD EXP [14116] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HW ALD EXP14116HWALDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 Src 16:05 0
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 1 17:15 17:20 27
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 1 18:00 18:05 68
MORADABAD [MB] 1 19:40 19:50 166
RAMPUR [RMU] 1 20:20 20:22 194
BAREILLY [BE] 1 21:20 21:25 257
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 1 22:30 22:35 327
HARDOI [HRI] 1 23:30 23:32 390
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 01:15 01:25 492
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 2 02:40 02:45 570
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 2 03:30 03:32 616
AMETHI [AME] 2 03:45 03:47 630
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 2 04:30 04:35 665
PRAYAG [PRG] 2 06:09 06:11 717
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 06:35 Dest 724
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.