3428 - HW MLDT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3428 known as HW MLDT EXP runs from HARIDWAR JN [HW] to MALDA TOWN [MLDT] covering 1404 km distance

HW MLDT EXP [3428] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HW MLDT EXPHWMLDTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HARIDWAR JN [HW]1 Src 16:05 0
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]1 16:50 16:55 27
MORADABAD [MB]1 19:00 19:05 167
BAREILLY [BE]1 20:50 20:52 257
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 01:15 01:25 492
SULTANPUR [SLN]2 03:36 03:38 632
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 07:15 07:25 775
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 08:15 08:25 794
BUXAR [BXR]2 09:30 09:32 887
ARA [ARA]2 10:24 10:26 956
PATNA JN [PNBE]2 11:50 12:00 1005
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]2 12:46 12:48 1050
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]2 13:25 13:27 1094
KIUL JN [KIUL]2 15:00 15:05 1128
ABHAIPUR [AHA]2 15:28 15:30 1151
JAMALPUR JN [JMP]2 16:05 16:10 1173
SULTANGANJ [SGG]2 16:38 16:40 1202
BHAGALPUR [BGP]2 17:30 17:35 1226
KAHALGAON [CLG]2 18:16 18:18 1256
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG]2 19:45 19:50 1300
BARHARWA JN [BHW]2 20:56 20:58 1354
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK]2 21:31 21:33 1369
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]2 23:30 Dest 1404