14116 - HW ALD EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14116 known as HW ALD EXP runs from HARIDWAR JN [HW] to ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] covering 724 km distance

HW ALD EXP [14116] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HW ALD EXPHWALDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HARIDWAR JN [HW]1 Src 16:25 0
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]1 16:57 17:02 27
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]1 17:42 17:45 68
MORADABAD [MB]1 19:42 19:50 167
RAMPUR [RMU]1 20:22 20:24 194
BAREILLY [BE]1 21:25 21:30 257
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 22:35 22:38 328
HARDOI [HRI]1 23:27 23:30 390
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 01:15 01:25 492
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]2 02:40 02:45 570
GAURIGANJ [GNG]2 03:30 03:32 617
AMETHI [AME]2 03:45 03:47 630
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]2 04:23 04:28 665
PRAYAG [PRG]2 07:13 07:18 718
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 07:45 Dest 724