12702 - HYB-CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12702 known as HYB-CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSMT] covering 789 km distance

HYB-CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP [12702] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXPHYBCSMTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 14:45 0
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 14:55 14:57 7
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]1 16:00 16:02 74
TANDUR [TDU]1 16:39 16:40 116
SERAM [SEM]1 17:08 17:09 149
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR]1 17:17 17:18 161
CHITTAPUR [CT]1 17:27 17:28 171
WADI [WADI]1 18:00 18:05 186
SHAHABAD [SDB]1 18:17 18:18 197
KLBG1 18:42 18:45 222
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR]1 19:11 19:12 248
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]1 20:45 20:50 335
KURDUVADI [KWV]1 22:08 22:10 413
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 01:10 01:15 597
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 03:40 03:43 736
DADAR [DR]2 04:27 04:30 780
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSMT]2 04:55 Dest 789