12701 - CSMT-HYB HUSSAINSAGAR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12701 known as CSMT-HYB HUSSAINSAGAR EXP runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSMT] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 788 km distance

CSMT-HYB HUSSAINSAGAR EXP [12701] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSMT-HYB HUSSAINSAGAR EXPCSMTHYBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSMT]1 Src 21:50 0
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 22:36 22:40 53
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 01:20 01:25 192
KURDUVADI [KWV]2 04:13 04:15 376
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]2 05:40 05:45 454
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR]2 06:48 06:50 541
KLBG2 07:17 07:20 567
SHAHABAD [SDB]2 07:43 07:45 593
WADI [WADI]2 08:35 08:40 603
CHITTAPUR [CT]2 08:59 09:00 618
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR]2 09:09 09:10 628
SERAM [SEM]2 09:19 09:20 640
TANDUR [TDU]2 09:44 09:45 673
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]2 10:30 10:32 715
BEGAMPET [BMT]2 11:25 11:27 782
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]2 12:10 Dest 788