56524 - HUP-SBC PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56524 known as HUP-SBC PASSR runs from HINDUPUR [HUP] to KSR BENGALURU [SBC] covering 101 km distance

HUP-SBC PASSR [56524] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HUP-SBC PASSRHUPSBCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HINDUPUR [HUP]1 Src 06:30 0
DEVARAPALLI [DPE]1 06:41 06:42 10
VIDURASWATTHA [VWA]1 06:49 06:50 17
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD]1 06:59 07:00 23
SOMESHWARA [SMWA]1 07:07 07:08 29
THONDEBHAVI [TDV]1 07:18 07:19 36
MAKLIDRUG [MKL]1 07:31 07:32 44
ODDARAHALLI [ORH]1 07:41 07:42 55
DODBALLAPUR [DBU]1 07:51 07:52 62
RAJANKUNTI [RNN]1 08:03 08:04 74
YELAHANKA JN [YNK]1 08:19 08:20 83
KODIGEHALLI [KDGH]1 08:29 08:30 88
LOTTEGOLLAHALLI [LOGH]1 08:32 08:33 91
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 08:39 08:40 96
MALLESWARAM [MWM]1 08:46 08:47 99
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]1 09:25 Dest 101