57437 - HUP PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57437 known as HUP PASS runs from GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] to HINDUPUR [HUP] covering 197 km distance

HUP PASS [57437] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HUP PASSGTLHUPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 Src 15:45 0
TIMMANACHERLA [TIM]1 15:54 15:55 3
NAKKANADODDI [NKDO]1 16:03 16:04 12
PATAKOTTACHERU [PLU]1 16:09 16:10 17
GOOTY [GY]1 16:23 16:25 28
TURKAPALLI H [TKPY]1 16:34 16:35 38
RAMARAJU PALLI [RRJ]1 16:39 16:40 42
PAMIDI [PMD]1 16:47 16:48 50
KALLURU [KLU]1 16:58 17:00 57
GARLADINNE [GDE]1 17:09 17:10 68
TATICHERLA [TAC]1 17:19 17:20 77
ANANTAPUR [ATP]1 17:33 17:35 85
PRASANNAYAPALLI [PSPY]1 17:43 17:45 89
ZANGALAPALLE [ZPL]1 17:53 17:55 98
CHIGICHERLA [CCA]1 18:09 18:10 107
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]1 18:58 19:00 118
NAGASAMUDRAM [NGM]1 19:14 19:15 133
MAKKAJIPALLI [MKJ]1 19:24 19:25 148
PENUKONDA [PKD]1 19:34 19:35 160
CHAKARLAPALLI [CPL]1 19:49 19:50 174
MALUGUR [MLU]1 19:59 20:00 187
HINDUPUR [HUP]1 21:00 Dest 197