57438 - HUP GTL PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57438 known as HUP GTL PASS runs from HINDUPUR [HUP] to GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] covering 197 km distance

HUP GTL PASS [57438] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HUP GTL PASS
HUPGTLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HINDUPUR [HUP]1 Src 06:30 0
CHAKARLAPALLI [CPL]1 06:54 06:55 23
PENUKONDA [PKD]1 07:08 07:10 37
MKJ1 07:24 07:25 49
NGM1 07:39 07:40 64
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]1 08:00 08:05 78
CHIGICHERLA [CCA]1 08:19 08:20 90
ZANGALAPALLE [ZPL]1 08:34 08:35 99
PRASANNAYANAPAL [PSPY]1 08:49 08:50 108
ANANTAPUR [ATP]1 09:03 09:05 112
TATICHERLA [TAC]1 09:19 09:20 119
GARLADINNE [GDE]1 09:29 09:30 128
KALLURU [KLU]1 09:39 09:40 139
PAMIDI [PMD]1 09:49 09:50 147
RAMARAJU PALLI [RRJ]1 09:59 10:00 154
TURKAPALLI [TKPY]1 10:09 10:10 159
GOOTY [GY]1 10:39 10:40 169
PATAKOTTACHERU [PLU]1 10:51 10:52 180
NAKKANADODDI [NKDO]1 10:56 10:57 185
TIMMANACHERLA [TIM]1 11:04 11:05 194
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 11:35 Dest 197