17028 - HUNDRY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17028 known as HUNDRY EXPRESS runs from KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 243 km distance

HUNDRY EXPRESS [17028] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HUNDRY EXPRESSKRNTSCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]1 Src 05:30 0
SBB JOGULAMBA H [SBBJ]1 05:42 05:43 10
GADWAL [GWD]1 06:39 06:40 55
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR]1 06:54 06:55 68
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR]1 07:04 07:05 77
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]1 07:53 07:55 130
JADCHERLA [JCL]1 08:05 08:06 148
SHADNAGAR [SHNR]1 08:44 08:45 184
TIMMAPUR [TMX]1 08:59 09:00 199
UMDANAGAR [UR]1 09:19 09:20 216
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 09:49 09:50 229
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 10:11 10:13 236
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 11:00 Dest 243