17027 - HUNDRY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17027 known as HUNDRY EXPRESS runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] covering 243 km distance

HUNDRY EXPRESS [17027] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HUNDRY EXPRESSSCKRNTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 16:55 0
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 17:08 17:10 7
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 17:21 17:22 15
UMDANAGAR [UR]1 17:36 17:37 28
TIMMAPUR [TMX]1 17:49 17:50 44
SHADNAGAR [SHNR]1 17:59 18:00 59
JADCHERLA [JCL]1 18:34 18:35 95
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]1 18:48 18:50 113
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR]1 19:29 19:30 166
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR]1 19:41 19:42 176
GADWAL [GWD]1 19:59 20:00 188
SBB JOGULAMBA H [SBBJ]1 20:44 20:45 234
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]1 21:35 Dest 243