58142 - HTE - TATA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58142 known as HTE - TATA PASS runs from HATIA [HTE] to TATANAGAR JN [TATA] covering 173 km distance

HTE - TATA PASS [58142] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HTE - TATA PASSHTETATAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HATIA [HTE]1 Src 18:10 0
RANCHI [RNC]1 18:25 18:30 7
NAMKON [NKM]1 18:36 18:37 11
TATISILWAI [TIS]1 18:45 18:46 18
GANGAGHAT [GAG]1 18:55 18:56 27
JONHA [JON]1 19:08 19:09 38
KITA [KITA]1 19:27 19:28 55
SILLI [SLF]1 19:38 19:39 63
MURI [MURI]1 19:55 20:15 69
ILLOO [ILO]1 20:27 20:28 76
TORANG [TRAN]1 20:36 20:37 81
SUISA [SSIA]1 20:47 20:48 92
TIRALDIH [TUL]1 20:55 20:56 100
BAKARKUDI [BKKI]1 21:04 21:05 105
LATEMDA [LTMD]1 21:19 21:20 108
HASLANG P H [HNSL]1 21:32 21:33 113
JHIMRI [JHMR]1 21:41 21:42 119
GOONDA BIHAR [GDBR]1 21:50 21:51 128
CHANDIL JN [CNI]1 22:08 22:10 137
MANIKUL [MIK]1 22:18 22:19 143
KUNKI [KZU]1 22:26 22:27 148
KANDRA [KND]1 22:34 22:35 151
BIRARAJPUR [BIRP]1 22:45 22:46 157
GAMHARIA [GMH]1 22:58 22:59 162
ADITYAPUR [ADTP]1 23:09 23:10 168
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 23:30 Dest 173