HTE-PNBE EXPRESS [18626] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HTE-PNBE EXPRESS [18626] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HTE-PNBE EXPRESS18626HTEPNBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HATIA [HTE] 1 Src 06:10 0
RANCHI [RNC] 1 06:25 06:35 6
MURI [MURI] 1 07:38 07:40 68
JHALIDA [JAA] 1 08:00 08:01 81
KOTSHILA [KSX] 1 08:17 08:18 92
PUNDHAG [PNW] 1 08:30 08:31 104
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 1 08:48 08:53 121
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 1 09:18 09:20 136
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 09:45 09:55 153
PARASNATH [PNME] 1 10:08 10:10 171
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 1 10:30 10:32 198
PARSABAD [PSB] 1 10:49 10:51 220
KODERMA [KQR] 1 11:10 11:12 246
PAHARPUR [PRP] 1 11:50 11:52 290
TANKUPPA [TKN] 1 12:04 12:06 303
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 12:50 13:15 322
BELA [BELA] 1 13:32 13:34 342
JEHANABAD [JHD] 1 14:00 14:02 369
TAREGNA [TEA] 1 14:22 14:24 385
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 15:40 Dest 414
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.