HTE-HWH KRIYAJOGA EXPRE [18616] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HTE-HWH KRIYAJOGA EXPRE [18616] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HTE-HWH KRIYAJOGA EXPRE18616HTEHWHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HATIA [HTE] 1 Src 21:10 0
RANCHI [RNC] 1 21:25 21:40 6
NAMKON [NKM] 1 21:49 21:50 11
TATISILWAI [TIS] 1 22:00 22:01 17
MURI [MURI] 1 23:05 23:25 68
TORANG [TRAN] 1 23:44 23:45 81
SUISA [SSIA] 2 00:02 00:03 92
TIRALDIH [TUL] 2 00:14 00:15 99
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 2 01:01 01:03 136
KANDRA [KND] 2 01:23 01:24 150
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 01:53 02:03 172
GHATSILA [GTS] 2 02:45 02:47 209
CHAKULIA [CKU] 2 03:09 03:11 239
JHARGRAM [JGM] 2 03:33 03:35 268
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 04:15 04:20 307
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 2 05:50 05:51 417
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 06:35 Dest 425
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.