18616 - HTE-HWH KRIYAJOGA EXPRE Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18616 known as HTE-HWH KRIYAJOGA EXPRE runs from HATIA [HTE] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 425 km distance

HTE-HWH KRIYAJOGA EXPRE [18616] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HTE-HWH KRIYAJOGA EXPREHTEHWHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HATIA [HTE]1 Src 21:10 0
RANCHI [RNC]1 21:25 21:40 7
NAMKON [NKM]1 21:49 21:50 11
TATISILWAI [TIS]1 22:00 22:01 18
MURI [MURI]1 23:05 23:25 69
TORANG [TRAN]1 23:44 23:45 81
SUISA [SSIA]2 00:02 00:03 92
TIRALDIH [TUL]2 00:14 00:15 100
CHANDIL JN [CNI]2 01:01 01:03 137
KANDRA [KND]2 01:22 01:23 151
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]2 01:53 02:03 173
GHATSILA [GTS]2 02:45 02:46 209
CHAKULIA [CKU]2 03:11 03:12 240
JHARGRAM [JGM]2 03:34 03:36 269
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]2 04:18 04:23 308
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]2 05:54 05:55 418
HOWRAH JN [HWH]2 06:40 Dest 425