8633 - HTE-HBJ SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 8633 known as HTE-HBJ SPECIAL runs from HATIA [HTE] to HABIBGANJ [HBJ] covering 1202 km distance

HTE-HBJ SPECIAL [8633] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HTE-HBJ SPECIALHTEHBJHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HATIA [HTE]1 Src 23:55 0
ROURKELA [ROU]2 02:30 02:40 163
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 04:20 04:25 264
RAIGARH [RIG]2 05:16 05:21 342
CHAMPA [CPH]2 06:19 06:24 423
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 07:40 07:55 476
PENDRA ROAD [PND]2 09:30 09:35 577
ANUPPUR JN [APR]2 10:25 10:30 627
SHAHDOL [SDL]2 11:25 11:30 668
UMARIA [UMR]2 12:43 12:45 735
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ]2 14:15 14:25 797
DAMOH [DMO]2 15:48 15:50 906
SAUGOR [SGO]2 16:50 16:55 983
BINA JN [BINA]2 18:30 18:40 1058
VIDISHA [BHS]2 19:23 19:25 1143
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]2 21:10 Dest 1202