6592 - HSRA-YPR PASS SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6592 known as HSRA-YPR PASS SPL runs from HOSUR [HSRA] to YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] covering 61 km distance

HSRA-YPR PASS SPL [6592] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HSRA-YPR PASS SPLHSRAYPRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOSUR [HSRA]1 Src 08:15 0
ANEKAL ROAD [AEK]1 08:28 08:29 14
HEELALIGE [HLE]1 08:38 08:39 24
CARMELARAM [CRLM]1 08:48 08:49 35
BELANDUR ROAD [BLRR]1 08:53 08:54 38
BANASWADI [BAND]1 09:10 09:11 46
HEBBAL [HEB]1 09:25 09:26 53
LOTTEGOLLAHALLI [LOGH]1 09:31 09:32 56
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 09:50 Dest 61