54044 - HSR-JIND PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54044 known as HSR-JIND PASS runs from HISAR [HSR] to JIND JN [JIND] covering 345 km distance

HSR-JIND PASS [54044] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HSR-JIND PASSHSRJINDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HISAR [HSR]1 Src 05:00 0
JAKHODLKHERA [JKHI]1 05:13 05:15 16
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR]1 05:27 05:29 29
BHATTU [BHT]1 05:44 05:46 46
DING [DING]1 05:57 05:59 57
SUCHAN KOTLI [SHN]1 06:09 06:11 67
SIRSA [SSA]1 06:40 06:45 82
BARA GUDAH [BGD]1 06:58 07:00 100
SUKHCHAIN [SCV]1 07:09 07:10 107
KALANWALI [KNL]1 07:18 07:20 115
RATANGRH KNKWAL [RKK]1 07:28 07:30 122
RAMAN [RMN]1 07:42 07:44 129
BANGI NIHALSNGH [BNLS]1 07:52 07:53 135
MANWALA KOT BAK [MKBH]1 07:58 07:59 138
SHERGARH [SGA]1 08:04 08:05 141
GAHRI BHAGI [GHB]1 08:12 08:13 147
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 08:55 10:00 175
KATAR SINGHWALA [KZW]1 10:11 10:12 184
KOT FATTEH [KTF]1 10:21 10:22 193
MAISAR KHANA [MASK]1 10:30 10:31 200
MAUR [MAUR]1 10:40 10:41 209
KOTLI KALAN [KTKL]1 10:49 10:50 216
SADDA SINGHWALA [SSZ]1 10:55 10:56 219
MANSA [MSZ]1 11:04 11:06 228
NARINDARPURA [NPX]1 11:16 11:17 236
BUDHLADA [BLZ]1 11:26 11:27 243
DATEWAS [DTW]1 11:36 11:37 251
BARETA [BRZ]1 11:45 11:46 259
KAGANGARH [KAGR]1 11:54 11:55 265
JAKHAL JN [JHL]1 12:15 13:00 273
HIMMATPURA [HMQ]1 13:08 13:09 281
TOHANA [TUN]1 13:15 13:16 285
KALWAN [KLWN]1 13:23 13:24 292
DHAMTAN SAHIB [DTN]1 13:30 13:31 296
DHARODI [DHY]1 13:39 13:40 303
NARWANA JN [NRW]1 13:47 13:49 311
GHASO [GSO]1 13:58 13:59 318
UCHANA [UCA]1 14:07 14:08 326
BARSOLA [BZO]1 14:18 14:19 337
JIND JN [JIND]1 14:45 Dest 345