74846 - HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74846 known as HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER runs from HISAR [HSR] to REWARI [RE] covering 212 km distance

HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER [74846] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER
HSRREDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HISAR [HSR]1 Src 13:50 0
CHARAUD [CRW]1 14:06 14:07 18
NALOI BARWA [BVZ]1 14:14 14:15 24
SIWANI [SWNI]1 14:22 14:23 30
JHUNPA [JUP]1 14:39 14:40 49
LASERI [LSE]1 14:48 14:49 56
SURATPURA [SURP]1 14:58 14:59 65
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]1 15:10 15:30 70
KDHN1 15:39 15:40 80
HARPALU [HR]1 15:46 15:47 84
BEWAR BHOJAN [BWBN]1 16:03 16:04 92
GLKN1 16:09 16:10 95
RAMPURA BERI [RMB]1 16:15 16:17 99
PARVEZPUR [PVZ]1 16:27 16:28 109
KUSHAL PURA [KLSP]1 16:35 16:36 113
LOHARU [LHU]1 16:45 16:50 120
SOHANSRA [SAWN]1 16:56 16:57 126
SATNALI [STNL]1 17:07 17:08 137
NANWAN [NWN]1 17:13 17:14 142
NANGAL DEGROTA [NDRT]1 17:22 17:23 148
ZERPUR PALI [ZP]1 17:30 17:31 153
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG]1 17:38 17:40 161
BOJAWAS [BJWS]1 17:49 17:50 168
GURHA KEMLA [GRKA]1 17:56 17:57 173
KANINA KHAS [KNNK]1 18:03 18:04 178
DAHINA ZAINABAD [DZB]1 18:15 18:16 187
NANGAL MUNDI [NNU]1 18:26 18:28 199
REWARI [RE]1 19:05 Dest 212