74848 - HSR SDLP RE PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74848 known as HSR SDLP RE PASS runs from HISAR [HSR] to REWARI [RE] covering 212 km distance

HSR SDLP RE PASS [74848] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HSR SDLP RE PASSHSRREDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HISAR [HSR]1 Src 01:35 0
CHARAUD [CRW]1 01:51 01:52 19
NALOI BARWA [BVZ]1 01:59 02:00 25
SIWANI [SWNI]1 02:06 02:08 30
JHUNPA [JUP]1 02:25 02:26 50
LASERI [LSE]1 02:34 02:35 56
SURATPURA [SURP]1 02:44 02:45 66
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]1 02:55 03:30 71
KDHN1 03:39 03:40 80
HARPALU [HR]1 03:46 03:47 84
BEWAR BHOJAN [BWBN]1 03:56 03:57 92
GLKN1 04:02 04:03 95
RAMPURA BERI [RMB]1 04:08 04:10 100
PARVEZPUR [PVZ]1 04:20 04:22 110
KUSHAL PURA [KLSP]1 04:30 04:31 114
LOHARU [LHU]1 04:45 04:50 121
SOHANSRA [SAWN]1 04:56 04:57 127
SATNALI [STNL]1 05:07 05:09 138
NANWAN [NWN]1 05:16 05:17 142
NANGAL DEGROTA [NDRT]1 05:24 05:25 148
ZERPUR PALI [ZP]1 05:31 05:33 154
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG]1 05:40 05:42 162
BOJAWAS [BJWS]1 05:51 05:52 169
GURHA KEMLA [GRKA]1 05:58 05:59 173
KANINA KHAS [KNNK]1 06:05 06:06 178
DAHINA ZAINABAD [DZB]1 06:15 06:17 188
NANGAL MUNDI [NNU]1 06:27 06:28 199
REWARI [RE]1 06:55 Dest 212