74836 - HSR JU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74836 known as HSR JU PASS runs from HISAR [HSR] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 473 km distance

HSR JU PASS [74836] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HSR JU PASSHSRJUDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HISAR [HSR]1 Src 05:15 0
CHARAUD [CRW]1 05:31 05:32 19
SIWANI [SWNI]1 05:43 05:44 30
JHUNPA [JUP]1 06:00 06:01 50
SURATPURA [SURP]1 06:15 06:16 66
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]1 06:25 06:30 71
DKWA1 06:37 06:38 79
HYL1 06:46 06:47 87
DUDHWAKHARA [DKX]1 07:00 07:01 100
SRSL1 07:07 07:08 105
ASLU1 07:16 07:17 114
CHURU [CUR]1 07:32 07:40 129
DEPALSAR [DEP]1 07:49 07:50 136
JOH1 07:59 08:00 145
SMNN1 08:05 08:06 149
MIO1 08:12 08:13 154
RATANGARH JN [RTGH]1 08:30 08:55 171
LOHA1 09:03 09:04 180
PIH1 09:14 09:16 191
TALCHHAPAR [TLC]1 09:29 09:30 204
SUJANGARH [SUJH]1 09:46 09:47 217
LADNUN [LAU]1 09:59 10:01 227
BLSD1 10:11 10:12 237
SVO1 10:20 10:21 245
DIDWANA [DIA]1 10:44 10:46 258
MBSK1 10:56 10:57 263
KKNA1 11:07 11:08 274
PW1 11:15 11:16 280
CHOTI KHATU [CTKT]1 11:26 11:28 294
KHATU [KHTU]1 11:36 11:37 299
KRC1 11:47 11:48 311
DEGANA JN [DNA]1 12:01 12:04 324
JALSU NANAK [JACN]1 12:11 12:12 331
JALSU [JAC]1 12:19 12:20 336
REN [REN]1 12:32 12:34 351
KHEDULI [KQW]1 12:41 12:43 358
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 13:15 13:20 368
JOGI MAGRA [JOM]1 13:28 13:30 379
GOTAN [GOTN]1 13:42 13:44 389
KHARIA KHANGARH [KXG]1 13:53 13:54 395
UMED [UMED]1 14:05 14:06 406
SATHIN ROAD [SWF]1 14:16 14:17 417
PIPAR ROAD JN [PPR]1 14:25 14:26 425
KHERI SALWA [KSW]1 14:34 14:35 432
ASRANADA [AAS]1 14:44 14:45 441
JAJIWAL [JWL]1 14:59 15:00 450
BANAR [BNO]1 15:08 15:09 458
RAIKA BAGH [RKB]1 15:54 15:56 470
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 16:30 Dest 473