74836 - HSR JU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74836 known as HSR JU PASS runs from HISAR [HSR] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 473 km distance

HSR JU PASS [74836] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HSR JU PASSHSRJUDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HISAR [HSR]1 Src 05:15 0
CHARAUD [CRW]1 05:31 05:32 19
SIWANI [SWNI]1 05:43 05:44 30
JHUNPA [JUP]1 06:00 06:01 50
SURATPURA [SURP]1 06:15 06:16 66
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]1 06:25 06:30 71
DOKWA [DKWA]1 06:37 06:38 79
HADYAL [HYL]1 06:46 06:47 87
DUDHWAKHARA [DKX]1 07:00 07:01 100
SIRSALA [SRSL]1 07:07 07:08 105
ASLU [ASLU]1 07:16 07:17 114
CHURU [CUR]1 07:32 07:40 129
DEPALSAR [DEP]1 07:49 07:50 136
JUHARPURA [JOH]1 07:59 08:00 145
SHRI MAKRI NATH NAGA [SMNN]1 08:05 08:06 149
MOLISAR [MIO]1 08:12 08:13 154
RATANGARH JN [RTGH]1 08:50 09:05 171
LOHA [LOHA]1 09:13 09:14 180
PARHIHARA [PIH]1 09:24 09:25 191
TALCHHAPAR [TLC]1 09:36 09:37 204
SUJANGARH [SUJH]1 09:45 09:48 217
LADNUN [LAU]1 10:06 10:09 227
BALSAMAND [BLSD]1 10:20 10:21 237
SANVRAD [SVO]1 10:29 10:30 245
DIDWANA [DIA]1 10:40 10:42 258
MARWAR BALIA [MBSK]1 10:49 10:50 263
KHUNKHUNA [KKNA]1 10:59 11:00 274
PIRWA [PW]1 11:06 11:07 280
CHHOTI KHATU [CTKT]1 11:18 11:19 294
KHATU [KHTU]1 11:26 11:27 299
KIRODA [KRC]1 11:38 11:39 311
DEGANA JN [DNA]1 12:00 12:10 324
JALSU NANAK [JACN]1 12:17 12:18 331
JALSU [JAC]1 12:24 12:25 336
REN [REN]1 12:37 12:39 351
KHEDULI [KQW]1 12:48 12:49 358
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 13:09 13:14 368
JOGI MAGRA [JOM]1 13:23 13:24 379
GOTAN [GOTN]1 13:36 13:38 389
KHARIA KHANGARH [KXG]1 13:47 13:48 395
UMED [UMED]1 13:58 13:59 406
SATHIN ROAD [SWF]1 14:09 14:10 417
PIPAR ROAD JN [PPR]1 14:18 14:20 425
KHERI SALWA [KSW]1 14:28 14:29 432
ASRANADA [AAS]1 14:38 14:39 441
JAJIWAL [JWL]1 14:48 14:49 450
BANAR [BNO]1 14:57 14:58 458
RAIKA BAGH [RKB]1 15:58 16:00 470
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 16:50 Dest 473