22916 - HSR BDTS S F EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22916 known as HSR BDTS S F EXP runs from HISAR [HSR] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 1407 km distance

HSR BDTS S F EXP [22916] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HSR BDTS S F EXPHSRBDTSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HISAR [HSR]1 Src 15:45 0
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]1 16:45 16:50 71
CHURU [CUR]1 17:45 17:55 129
RATANGARH JN [RTGH]1 18:35 18:45 171
SUJANGARH [SUJH]1 19:15 19:18 217
LADNUN [LAU]1 19:28 19:31 227
DIDWANA [DIA]1 19:53 19:56 258
DEGANA JN [DNA]1 20:59 21:02 324
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 22:22 22:25 368
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 23:48 23:58 473
LUNI JN [LUNI]2 00:27 00:30 504
PALI MARWAR [PMY]2 01:00 01:05 545
MARWAR JN [MJ]2 02:00 02:02 576
RANI [RANI]2 02:38 02:40 628
FALNA [FA]2 02:54 02:56 642
PDWA2 03:36 03:38 697
ABU ROAD [ABR]2 04:30 04:40 741
PALANPUR JN [PNU]2 05:55 05:57 794
SIDDHPUR [SID]2 06:18 06:20 823
MAHESANA JN [MSH]2 07:06 07:08 859
SABARMATI BG [SBIB]2 08:28 08:30 921
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 09:10 09:30 927
NADIAD JN [ND]2 10:15 10:16 973
ANAND JN [ANND]2 10:34 10:36 991
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 11:25 11:30 1027
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 12:18 12:20 1097
SURAT [ST]2 13:17 13:22 1156
VAPI [VAPI]2 14:26 14:28 1248
BORIVALI [BVI]2 16:05 16:08 1389
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]2 16:45 Dest 1407