53441 - HSDA - BGP PGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53441 known as HSDA - BGP PGR runs from HANSDIHA [HSDA] to BHAGALPUR [BGP] covering 72 km distance

HSDA - BGP PGR [53441] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HSDA - BGP PGRHSDABGPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HANSDIHA [HSDA]1 Src 10:40 0
KUMRADOL [KADL]1 10:49 10:50 6
PANDETOLA [PETA]1 11:06 11:07 16
MANDAR HILL [MDLE]1 11:25 11:30 24
BARAHAT [BHLE]1 11:56 11:57 36
PUNSIA [PNSA]1 12:05 12:06 40
PIPRADIH [PPDI]1 12:15 12:16 45
DHAUNI [DWLE]1 12:21 12:22 47
BELA [BELT]1 12:30 12:31 51
SANJHA [SJJ]1 12:37 12:38 53
TIKANI [TKLE]1 12:47 12:48 58
JAGDISHPUR [JDPT]1 12:53 12:54 60
HATPURAINI [HPLE]1 13:01 13:02 61
GANI DHAM HALT [GIF]1 13:06 13:07 62
KOLLIKHUTAHA [KKTA]1 13:14 13:15 65
BHAGALPUR [BGP]1 13:35 Dest 72