37308 - HPL-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37308 known as HPL-HWH LOCAL runs from HARIPAL [HPL] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 45 km distance

HPL-HWH LOCAL [37308] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HPL-HWH LOCALHPLHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HARIPAL [HPL]1 Src 08:30 0
MALIYA [MLYA]1 08:32 08:33 2
NALIKUL [NKL]1 08:35 08:36 5
KAMARKUNDU LOWER [KQLS]1 08:39 08:40 9
SINGUR [SIU]1 08:42 08:43 12
NASIBPUR [NSF]1 08:46 08:47 15
DIARA [DEA]1 08:49 08:50 17
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 09:03 09:05 23
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 09:11 09:12 25
RISHRA [RIS]1 09:16 09:17 28
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 09:19 09:20 31
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 09:21 09:22 33
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 09:24 09:25 35
BALLY [BLY]1 09:26 09:27 36
BELUR [BEQ]1 09:29 09:30 38
LILUAH [LLH]1 09:32 09:33 40
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 09:48 Dest 45