37308 - HPL-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37308 known as HPL-HWH LOCAL runs from HPL to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 45 km distance

HPL-HWH LOCAL [37308] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HPL-HWH LOCALHPLHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HPL1 Src 08:30 0
MLYA1 08:32 08:33 2
NKL1 08:35 08:36 5
KQLS1 08:39 08:40 9
SIU1 08:42 08:43 12
NSF1 08:46 08:47 15
DEA1 08:49 08:50 17
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 09:04 09:06 23
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 09:11 09:12 25
RIS1 09:15 09:16 28
KOG1 09:18 09:19 31
HMZ1 09:20 09:21 33
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 09:23 09:24 35
BALLY [BLY]1 09:25 09:26 36
BELUR [BEQ]1 09:28 09:29 38
LLH1 09:31 09:32 40
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 09:48 Dest 45