HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP [12130] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP [12130] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP12130HWHPUNESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 21:50 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 23:30 23:35 117
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 01:25 01:32 252
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 02:27 02:32 314
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 03:55 04:05 413
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 05:50 05:52 515
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 2 06:02 06:04 528
RAIGARH [RIG] 2 06:47 06:49 588
CHAMPA [CPH] 2 07:47 07:49 666
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 09:00 09:15 719
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 10:45 10:55 829
DURG [DURG] 2 11:40 11:45 864
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 2 12:06 12:08 894
GONDIA JN [G] 2 13:37 13:39 998
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 2 14:13 14:15 1048
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 2 14:29 14:30 1066
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 15:40 15:50 1128
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 16:43 16:46 1207
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 18:22 18:25 1303
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 19:22 19:25 1381
SHEGAON [SEG] 2 19:49 19:50 1419
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 20:24 20:25 1471
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 21:20 21:30 1521
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 21:54 21:55 1545
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 23:50 23:55 1705
KOPARGAON [KPG] 3 01:29 01:30 1747
BELAPUR [BAP] 3 02:19 02:20 1791
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 3 03:27 03:30 1858
DAUND JN [DD] 3 05:05 05:20 1941
PUNE JN [PUNE] 3 06:50 Dest 2016
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.