12906 - HWH PBR OKHAEXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12906 known as HWH PBR OKHAEXP runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to PORBANDAR [PBR] covering 2551 km distance

HWH PBR OKHAEXP [12906] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH PBR OKHAEXP
HWHPBRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 22:50 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 00:30 00:35 117
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 02:25 02:30 252
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 03:23 03:28 314
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 04:50 04:57 413
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 06:28 06:30 515
RAIGARH [RIG] 2 07:19 07:21 588
CHAMPA [CPH] 2 08:13 08:15 666
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 09:25 09:40 721
BHATAPARA [BYT] 2 10:18 10:20 767
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 11:20 11:30 831
DURG [DURG] 2 12:20 12:25 866
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 2 12:46 12:48 896
GONDIA JN [G] 2 14:13 14:15 1000
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 16:20 16:30 1130
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 19:05 19:10 1304
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 20:00 20:05 1383
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 21:50 22:00 1523
NANDURBAR [NDB] 3 01:50 01:55 1697
SURAT [ST] 3 04:55 05:05 1858
VADODARA JN [BRC] 3 06:55 07:00 1987
ANAND JN [ANND] 3 07:40 07:42 2022
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 09:00 09:20 2086
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 3 10:18 10:20 2152
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 3 11:25 11:27 2216
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 3 13:26 13:31 2333
HAPA [HAPA] 3 14:50 15:25 2409
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 3 15:42 15:48 2417
LALPUR JAM [LPJ] 3 16:36 16:37 2463
PORBANDAR [PBR] 3 18:25 Dest 2551