HOOL EXP [13051] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HOOL EXP [13051] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HOOL EXP13051HWHSURIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 06:45 0
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 07:30 07:32 39
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 08:47 08:49 106
PANAGARH [PAN] 1 09:26 09:27 154
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 09:46 09:48 170
ANDAL JN [UDL] 1 10:05 10:07 191
UKHRA [UKA] 1 10:27 10:28 203
PANDABESWAR [PAW] 1 10:39 10:40 212
DUBRAJPUR [DUJ] 1 11:00 11:01 227
SIURI [SURI] 1 11:40 Dest 245
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.