22322 - HOOL EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22322 known as HOOL EXP runs from SIURI [SURI] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 241 km distance

HOOL EXP [22322] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HOOL EXP
SURIHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SIURI [SURI] 1 Src 13:40 0
DUBRAJPUR [DUJ] 1 13:56 13:57 18
PANDABESWAR [PAW] 1 14:16 14:17 33
UKHRA [UKA] 1 14:27 14:28 42
ANDAL JN [UDL] 1 14:55 14:56 54
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 15:10 15:11 71
PANAGARH [PAN] 1 15:22 15:23 86
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 16:05 16:07 134
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 17:02 17:03 202
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 18:00 Dest 241