22322 - SIURI HWH HOOL EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22322 known as SIURI HWH HOOL EXP runs from SIURI [SURI] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 239 km distance

SIURI HWH HOOL EXP [22322] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SIURI HWH HOOL EXPSURIHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SIURI [SURI]1 Src 13:40 0
DUBRAJPUR [DUJ]1 13:56 13:57 19
PANDABESWAR [PAW]1 14:16 14:17 34
UKHRA [UKA]1 14:28 14:29 42
ANDAL JN [UDL]1 14:49 14:50 54
DURGAPUR [DGR]1 15:04 15:05 71
PANAGARH [PAN]1 15:17 15:18 86
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 16:05 16:07 133
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 17:02 17:03 200
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 18:00 Dest 239