22322 - HOOL EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22322 known as HOOL EXP runs from SIURI [SURI] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 242 km distance

HOOL EXP [22322] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HOOL EXPSURIHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SIURI [SURI]1 Src 13:40 0
DUBRAJPUR [DUJ]1 13:56 13:57 19
PANDABESWAR [PAW]1 14:16 14:17 34
UKHRA [UKA]1 14:27 14:28 42
ANDAL JN [UDL]1 14:55 14:56 54
DURGAPUR [DGR]1 15:10 15:11 72
PANAGARH [PAN]1 15:22 15:23 87
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 16:05 16:07 135
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 17:02 17:03 202
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 18:00 Dest 242