22321 - HOOL EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22321 known as HOOL EXP runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SIURI [SURI] covering 242 km distance

HOOL EXP [22321] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HOOL EXPHWHSURISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 06:45 0
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 07:28 07:29 39
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 08:27 08:29 107
PANAGARH [PAN]1 09:03 09:04 155
DURGAPUR [DGR]1 09:24 09:25 170
ANDAL JN [UDL]1 09:40 09:41 187
UKHRA [UKA]1 09:59 10:00 199
PANDABESWAR [PAW]1 10:12 10:13 208
DUBRAJPUR [DUJ]1 10:30 10:31 223
SIURI [SURI]1 11:05 Dest 242