22321 - HOOL EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22321 known as HOOL EXP runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SIURI [SURI] covering 239 km distance

HOOL EXP [22321] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HOOL EXPHWHSURISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 06:45 0
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 07:27 07:28 39
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 08:25 08:27 107
PANAGARH [PAN]1 09:03 09:04 154
DURGAPUR [DGR]1 09:23 09:24 169
ANDAL JN [UDL]1 09:39 09:40 185
UKHRA [UKA]1 10:00 10:01 197
PANDABESWAR [PAW]1 10:12 10:13 206
DUBRAJPUR [DUJ]1 10:30 10:31 221
SIURI [SURI]1 11:05 Dest 239