22321 - HOOL EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22321 known as HOOL EXP runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SIURI [SURI] covering 241 km distance

HOOL EXP [22321] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HOOL EXP
HWHSURISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 06:45 0
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 07:28 07:29 39
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 08:27 08:29 106
PANAGARH [PAN]1 09:03 09:04 154
DURGAPUR [DGR]1 09:24 09:25 170
ANDAL JN [UDL]1 09:40 09:41 187
UKHRA [UKA]1 09:59 10:00 199
PANDABESWAR [PAW]1 10:12 10:13 207
DUBRAJPUR [DUJ]1 10:30 10:31 222
SIURI [SURI]1 11:05 Dest 241