33538 - HNB-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33538 known as HNB-SDAH LOCAL runs from HNB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 77 km distance

HNB-SDAH LOCAL [33538] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HNB-SDAH LOCALHNBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HNB1 Src 21:26 0
TKF1 21:27 21:28 1
NMDR1 21:30 21:31 4
MPN1 21:34 21:38 6
BSHT1 21:44 21:45 10
BBLA1 21:48 21:49 12
CQR1 21:53 21:54 17
GGV1 21:57 21:58 19
MPE1 22:00 22:01 21
KMZA1 22:06 22:07 26
HRO1 22:09 22:10 29
BSLA1 22:13 22:14 32
LBTL1 22:16 22:17 34
BGRD1 22:19 22:20 37
SXC1 22:23 22:24 40
BHKA1 22:27 22:28 43
KBGH1 22:30 22:31 46
KZPR1 22:34 22:35 49
BARASAT [BT]1 22:47 22:48 52
MMG1 22:52 22:53 57
BBT1 22:59 23:00 61
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 23:04 23:05 65
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 23:13 23:14 68
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 23:35 Dest 77