33538 - HNB-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33538 known as HNB-SDAH LOCAL runs from HASANABAD [HNB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 77 km distance

HNB-SDAH LOCAL [33538] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HNB-SDAH LOCALHNBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HASANABAD [HNB]1 Src 21:26 0
TAKI ROAD [TKF]1 21:27 21:28 1
NIMDANRI [NMDR]1 21:30 21:31 4
MADHYAMPUR [MPN]1 21:34 21:38 6
BASIRHAT [BSHT]1 21:44 21:45 10
BHYABLA HALT [BBLA]1 21:48 21:49 12
CHAMPAPUKUR [CQR]1 21:53 21:54 17
GHOVARASH GHONA [GGV]1 21:57 21:58 19
MALATIPUR [MPE]1 22:00 22:01 21
KANKRA MIRZANGR [KMZA]1 22:06 22:07 26
HARUA ROAD [HRO]1 22:09 22:10 29
BHASILA [BSLA]1 22:13 22:14 32
LEBUTALA [LBTL]1 22:17 22:18 34
BELIAGHATA ROAD [BGRD]1 22:19 22:20 37
SONDALIA [SXC]1 22:24 22:25 40
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL [BHKA]1 22:28 22:29 43
KAREA KDMBGACHI [KBGH]1 22:31 22:32 46
KAZIPARA [KZPR]1 22:34 22:35 49
BARASAT [BT]1 22:47 22:48 52
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 22:52 22:53 57
BIRATI [BBT]1 22:59 23:00 61
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 23:05 23:06 64
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 23:13 23:14 67
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 23:35 Dest 77