33536 - HNB-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33536 known as HNB-SDAH LOCAL runs from HASANABAD [HNB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 77 km distance

HNB-SDAH LOCAL [33536] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HNB-SDAH LOCALHNBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HASANABAD [HNB]1 Src 18:53 0
TAKI ROAD [TKF]1 18:54 18:55 1
NIMDANRI [NMDR]1 18:57 18:58 4
MADHYAMPUR [MPN]1 19:00 19:01 6
BASIRHAT [BSHT]1 19:07 19:11 10
BHYABLA HALT [BBLA]1 19:14 19:15 12
CHAMPAPUKUR [CQR]1 19:19 19:20 17
GHOVARASH GHONA [GGV]1 19:23 19:24 19
MALATIPUR [MPE]1 19:26 19:27 21
KANKRA MIRZANGR [KMZA]1 19:33 19:34 26
HARUA ROAD [HRO]1 19:35 19:36 29
BHASILA [BSLA]1 19:40 19:41 32
LEBUTALA [LBTL]1 19:43 19:44 34
BELIAGHATA ROAD [BGRD]1 19:45 19:46 37
SONDALIA [SXC]1 19:50 19:51 40
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL [BHKA]1 19:54 19:55 43
KAREA KDMBGACHI [KBGH]1 19:57 19:58 46
KAZIPARA [KZPR]1 20:01 20:02 49
BARASAT [BT]1 20:15 20:16 52
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 20:19 20:20 54
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 20:22 20:23 57
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 20:25 20:26 58
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 20:28 20:29 59
BIRATI [BBT]1 20:31 20:32 61
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 20:34 20:35 63
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 20:37 20:38 64
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 20:46 20:47 67
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 20:51 20:52 71
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 21:10 Dest 77