33536 - HNB-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33536 known as HNB-SDAH LOCAL runs from HNB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 77 km distance

HNB-SDAH LOCAL [33536] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HNB-SDAH LOCALHNBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HNB1 Src 18:53 0
TKF1 18:54 18:55 1
NMDR1 18:57 18:58 4
MPN1 19:00 19:01 6
BSHT1 19:07 19:11 10
BBLA1 19:14 19:15 12
CQR1 19:19 19:20 17
GGV1 19:23 19:24 19
MPE1 19:26 19:27 21
KMZA1 19:32 19:33 26
HRO1 19:35 19:36 29
BSLA1 19:39 19:40 32
LBTL1 19:42 19:43 34
BGRD1 19:45 19:46 37
SXC1 19:49 19:50 40
BHKA1 19:53 19:54 43
KBGH1 19:56 19:57 46
KZPR1 20:00 20:01 49
BARASAT [BT]1 20:15 20:16 52
HHR1 20:18 20:19 54
MMG1 20:21 20:22 57
NBE1 20:24 20:25 58
BRPK1 20:27 20:28 60
BBT1 20:30 20:31 61
DGNR1 20:33 20:34 63
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 20:36 20:37 65
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 20:46 20:47 68
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 20:50 20:51 71
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 21:10 Dest 77