33532 - HNB-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33532 known as HNB-SDAH LOCAL runs from HNB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 77 km distance

HNB-SDAH LOCAL [33532] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HNB-SDAH LOCALHNBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HNB1 Src 17:22 0
TKF1 17:23 17:24 1
NMDR1 17:26 17:27 4
MPN1 17:29 17:30 6
BSHT1 17:35 17:36 10
BBLA1 17:38 17:39 12
CQR1 17:43 17:44 17
GGV1 17:47 17:48 19
MPE1 17:51 17:52 21
KMZA1 17:56 17:57 26
HRO1 18:00 18:01 29
BSLA1 18:03 18:04 32
LBTL1 18:06 18:07 34
BGRD1 18:10 18:11 37
SXC1 18:14 18:15 40
BHKA1 18:18 18:19 43
KBGH1 18:21 18:22 46
KZPR1 18:24 18:25 49
BARASAT [BT]1 18:42 18:45 52
HHR1 18:47 18:48 54
MMG1 18:50 18:51 57
NBE1 18:53 18:54 58
BRPK1 18:56 18:57 60
BBT1 18:58 18:59 61
DGNR1 19:02 19:03 63
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 19:06 19:07 65
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 19:14 19:15 68
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 19:18 19:19 71
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 19:37 Dest 77