33532 - HNB-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33532 known as HNB-SDAH LOCAL runs from HASANABAD [HNB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 77 km distance

HNB-SDAH LOCAL [33532] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HNB-SDAH LOCALHNBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HASANABAD [HNB]1 Src 17:22 0
TAKI ROAD [TKF]1 17:23 17:24 1
NIMDANRI [NMDR]1 17:26 17:27 4
MADHYAMPUR [MPN]1 17:29 17:30 6
BASIRHAT [BSHT]1 17:35 17:36 10
BHYABLA HALT [BBLA]1 17:38 17:39 12
CHAMPAPUKUR [CQR]1 17:43 17:44 17
GHOVARASH GHONA [GGV]1 17:47 17:48 19
MALATIPUR [MPE]1 17:51 17:52 21
KANKRA MIRZANGR [KMZA]1 17:56 17:57 26
HARUA ROAD [HRO]1 18:00 18:01 29
BHASILA [BSLA]1 18:03 18:04 32
LEBUTALA [LBTL]1 18:06 18:07 34
BELIAGHATA ROAD [BGRD]1 18:10 18:11 37
SONDALIA [SXC]1 18:14 18:15 40
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL [BHKA]1 18:18 18:19 43
KAREA KDMBGACHI [KBGH]1 18:21 18:22 46
KAZIPARA [KZPR]1 18:24 18:25 49
BARASAT [BT]1 18:42 18:45 52
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 18:47 18:48 54
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 18:50 18:51 57
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 18:53 18:54 58
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 18:56 18:57 59
BIRATI [BBT]1 18:58 18:59 61
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 19:02 19:03 63
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 19:06 19:07 64
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 19:14 19:15 67
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 19:18 19:19 71
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 19:37 Dest 77