33530 - HNB-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33530 known as HNB-SDAH LOCAL runs from HNB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 77 km distance

HNB-SDAH LOCAL [33530] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HNB-SDAH LOCALHNBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HNB1 Src 14:54 0
TKF1 14:55 14:56 1
NMDR1 14:58 14:59 4
MPN1 15:03 15:05 6
BSHT1 15:11 15:12 10
BBLA1 15:15 15:16 12
CQR1 15:20 15:21 17
GGV1 15:25 15:26 19
MPE1 15:27 15:28 21
KMZA1 15:33 15:34 26
HRO1 15:36 15:37 29
BSLA1 15:40 15:41 32
LBTL1 15:43 15:44 34
BGRD1 15:46 15:47 37
SXC1 15:50 15:51 40
BHKA1 15:54 15:55 43
KBGH1 15:57 15:58 46
KZPR1 16:01 16:02 49
BARASAT [BT]1 16:21 16:22 52
HHR1 16:24 16:25 54
MMG1 16:27 16:28 57
NBE1 16:30 16:31 58
BRPK1 16:33 16:34 60
BBT1 16:36 16:37 61
DGNR1 16:39 16:40 63
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 16:42 16:43 65
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 16:52 16:53 68
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 16:56 16:57 71
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 17:12 Dest 77