33530 - HNB-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33530 known as HNB-SDAH LOCAL runs from HASANABAD [HNB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 77 km distance

HNB-SDAH LOCAL [33530] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HNB-SDAH LOCALHNBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HASANABAD [HNB]1 Src 14:54 0
TAKI ROAD [TKF]1 14:55 14:56 1
NIMDANRI [NMDR]1 14:58 14:59 4
MADHYAMPUR [MPN]1 15:03 15:05 6
BASIRHAT [BSHT]1 15:11 15:12 10
BHYABLA HALT [BBLA]1 15:15 15:16 12
CHAMPAPUKUR [CQR]1 15:20 15:21 17
GHOVARASH GHONA [GGV]1 15:25 15:26 19
MALATIPUR [MPE]1 15:27 15:28 21
KANKRA MIRZANGR [KMZA]1 15:34 15:35 26
HARUA ROAD [HRO]1 15:36 15:37 29
BHASILA [BSLA]1 15:41 15:42 32
LEBUTALA [LBTL]1 15:44 15:45 34
BELIAGHATA ROAD [BGRD]1 15:46 15:47 37
SONDALIA [SXC]1 15:51 15:52 40
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL [BHKA]1 15:55 15:56 43
KAREA KDMBGACHI [KBGH]1 15:58 15:59 46
KAZIPARA [KZPR]1 16:02 16:03 49
BARASAT [BT]1 16:21 16:22 52
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 16:25 16:26 54
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 16:28 16:29 57
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 16:31 16:32 58
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 16:34 16:35 59
BIRATI [BBT]1 16:37 16:38 61
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 16:40 16:41 63
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 16:43 16:44 64
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 16:52 16:53 67
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 16:57 16:58 71
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 17:12 Dest 77