33528 - HNB-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33528 known as HNB-SDAH LOCAL runs from HASANABAD [HNB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 77 km distance

HNB-SDAH LOCAL [33528] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HNB-SDAH LOCALHNBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HASANABAD [HNB]1 Src 13:42 0
TAKI ROAD [TKF]1 13:43 13:44 1
NIMDANRI [NMDR]1 13:46 13:47 4
MADHYAMPUR [MPN]1 13:49 13:50 6
BASIRHAT [BSHT]1 13:55 13:58 10
BHYABLA HALT [BBLA]1 14:03 14:04 12
CHAMPAPUKUR [CQR]1 14:09 14:10 17
GHOVARASH GHONA [GGV]1 14:12 14:13 19
MALATIPUR [MPE]1 14:15 14:16 21
KANKRA MIRZANGR [KMZA]1 14:21 14:22 26
HARUA ROAD [HRO]1 14:24 14:25 29
BHASILA [BSLA]1 14:28 14:29 32
LEBUTALA [LBTL]1 14:31 14:32 34
BELIAGHATA ROAD [BGRD]1 14:34 14:35 37
SONDALIA [SXC]1 14:38 14:39 40
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL [BHKA]1 14:42 14:43 43
KAREA KDMBGACHI [KBGH]1 14:45 14:46 46
KAZIPARA [KZPR]1 14:49 14:50 49
BARASAT [BT]1 15:04 15:05 52
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 15:09 15:10 57
BIRATI [BBT]1 15:16 15:17 61
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 15:21 15:22 65
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 15:30 15:31 68
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 15:47 Dest 77