33528 - HNB-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33528 known as HNB-SDAH LOCAL runs from HNB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 77 km distance

HNB-SDAH LOCAL [33528] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HNB-SDAH LOCALHNBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HNB1 Src 13:42 0
TKF1 13:43 13:44 1
NMDR1 13:46 13:47 4
MPN1 13:49 13:50 6
BSHT1 13:55 13:58 10
BBLA1 14:03 14:04 12
CQR1 14:09 14:10 17
GGV1 14:12 14:13 19
MPE1 14:15 14:16 21
KMZA1 14:21 14:22 26
HRO1 14:24 14:25 29
BSLA1 14:28 14:29 32
LBTL1 14:31 14:32 34
BGRD1 14:34 14:35 37
SXC1 14:38 14:39 40
BHKA1 14:42 14:43 43
KBGH1 14:45 14:46 46
KZPR1 14:49 14:50 49
BARASAT [BT]1 15:04 15:05 52
MMG1 15:09 15:10 57
BBT1 15:16 15:17 61
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 15:21 15:22 65
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 15:30 15:31 68
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 15:47 Dest 77