33526 - HNB-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33526 known as HNB-SDAH LOCAL runs from HASANABAD [HNB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 77 km distance

HNB-SDAH LOCAL [33526] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HNB-SDAH LOCALHNBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HASANABAD [HNB]1 Src 13:15 0
TAKI ROAD [TKF]1 13:16 13:17 1
NIMDANRI [NMDR]1 13:19 13:20 4
MADHYAMPUR [MPN]1 13:22 13:23 6
BASIRHAT [BSHT]1 13:29 13:30 10
BHYABLA HALT [BBLA]1 13:31 13:32 12
CHAMPAPUKUR [CQR]1 13:36 13:37 17
GHOVARASH GHONA [GGV]1 13:40 13:41 19
MALATIPUR [MPE]1 13:44 13:45 21
KANKRA MIRZANGR [KMZA]1 13:49 13:50 26
HARUA ROAD [HRO]1 13:53 13:54 29
BHASILA [BSLA]1 13:56 13:57 32
LEBUTALA [LBTL]1 13:59 14:00 34
BELIAGHATA ROAD [BGRD]1 14:03 14:04 37
SONDALIA [SXC]1 14:07 14:08 40
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL [BHKA]1 14:11 14:12 43
KAREA KDMBGACHI [KBGH]1 14:14 14:15 46
KAZIPARA [KZPR]1 14:17 14:18 49
BARASAT [BT]1 14:30 14:31 52
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 14:33 14:34 54
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 14:36 14:37 57
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 14:39 14:40 58
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 14:42 14:43 59
BIRATI [BBT]1 14:45 14:46 61
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 14:48 14:49 63
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 14:51 14:52 64
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 14:57 14:58 67
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 15:01 15:02 71
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 15:18 Dest 77