33526 - HNB-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33526 known as HNB-SDAH LOCAL runs from HNB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 77 km distance

HNB-SDAH LOCAL [33526] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HNB-SDAH LOCALHNBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HNB1 Src 13:15 0
TKF1 13:16 13:17 1
NMDR1 13:19 13:20 4
MPN1 13:22 13:23 6
BSHT1 13:29 13:30 10
BBLA1 13:31 13:32 12
CQR1 13:36 13:37 17
GGV1 13:40 13:41 19
MPE1 13:44 13:45 21
KMZA1 13:49 13:50 26
HRO1 13:53 13:54 29
BSLA1 13:56 13:57 32
LBTL1 13:59 14:00 34
BGRD1 14:03 14:04 37
SXC1 14:07 14:08 40
BHKA1 14:11 14:12 43
KBGH1 14:14 14:15 46
KZPR1 14:17 14:18 49
BARASAT [BT]1 14:30 14:31 52
HHR1 14:33 14:34 54
MMG1 14:36 14:37 57
NBE1 14:39 14:40 58
BRPK1 14:42 14:43 60
BBT1 14:45 14:46 61
DGNR1 14:48 14:49 63
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 14:51 14:52 65
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 14:57 14:58 68
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 15:01 15:02 71
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 15:18 Dest 77