30324 - HNB-PPGT LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30324 known as HNB-PPGT LOCAL runs from HNB to PPGT covering 80 km distance

HNB-PPGT LOCAL [30324] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HNB-PPGT LOCAL
HNBPPGTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HNB1 Src 08:35 0
TKF1 08:36 08:37 1
NMDR1 08:39 08:40 3
MPN1 08:42 08:43 5
BSHT1 08:50 08:53 10
BBLA1 08:56 08:57 11
CQR1 09:01 09:02 16
GGV1 09:05 09:06 18
MPE1 09:08 09:09 21
KMZA1 09:14 09:15 25
HRO1 09:17 09:18 28
BSLA1 09:21 09:22 32
LBTL1 09:29 09:30 34
BGRD1 09:32 09:33 37
SXC1 09:36 09:37 40
BHKA1 09:40 09:41 42
KBGH1 09:43 09:44 45
KZPR1 09:47 09:48 49
BARASAT [BT]1 09:59 10:00 52
HHR1 10:03 10:04 54
MMG1 10:06 10:07 56
NBE1 10:09 10:10 58
BRPK1 10:12 10:13 59
BBT1 10:15 10:16 61
DGNR1 10:18 10:19 62
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 10:24 10:25 64
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 10:31 10:32 67
PTKR1 10:35 10:36 68
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 10:40 10:41 70
TALA1 10:44 10:45 72
BBR1 10:50 10:51 73
SOLA1 10:53 10:54 75
BZB1 10:56 10:57 76
BBDB1 11:03 11:30 77
EDG1 11:32 11:33 78
PPGT1 11:39 Dest 80