30324 - HNB-PPGT LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30324 known as HNB-PPGT LOCAL runs from HASANABAD [HNB] to PRINCEP GHAT [PPGT] covering 81 km distance

HNB-PPGT LOCAL [30324] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HNB-PPGT LOCALHNBPPGTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HASANABAD [HNB]1 Src 08:35 0
TAKI ROAD [TKF]1 08:36 08:37 1
NIMDANRI [NMDR]1 08:39 08:40 4
MADHYAMPUR [MPN]1 08:42 08:43 6
BASIRHAT [BSHT]1 08:50 08:53 10
BHYABLA HALT [BBLA]1 08:56 08:57 12
CHAMPAPUKUR [CQR]1 09:01 09:02 17
GHOVARASH GHONA [GGV]1 09:05 09:06 19
MALATIPUR [MPE]1 09:08 09:09 21
KANKRA MIRZANGR [KMZA]1 09:14 09:15 26
HARUA ROAD [HRO]1 09:17 09:18 29
BHASILA [BSLA]1 09:21 09:22 32
LEBUTALA [LBTL]1 09:29 09:30 34
BELIAGHATA ROAD [BGRD]1 09:32 09:33 37
SONDALIA [SXC]1 09:36 09:37 40
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL [BHKA]1 09:40 09:41 43
KAREA KDMBGACHI [KBGH]1 09:43 09:44 46
KAZIPARA [KZPR]1 09:47 09:48 49
BARASAT [BT]1 09:59 10:00 52
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 10:04 10:05 54
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 10:07 10:08 57
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 10:10 10:11 58
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 10:13 10:14 59
BIRATI [BBT]1 10:16 10:17 61
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 10:19 10:20 63
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 10:24 10:25 64
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 10:31 10:32 67
PATIPUKUR [PTKR]1 10:36 10:37 69
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 10:41 10:42 70
TALLA [TALA]1 10:45 10:46 72
BAG BAZAR [BBR]1 10:51 10:52 74
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA [SOLA]1 10:54 10:55 75
BARRA BAZAR [BZB]1 10:57 10:58 76
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB]1 11:03 11:30 77
EDEN GARDENS [EDG]1 11:33 11:34 79
PRINCEP GHAT [PPGT]1 11:39 Dest 81