30322 - HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30322 known as HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA runs from HNB to BBDB covering 77 km distance

HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA [30322] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALAHNBBBDBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HNB1 Src 05:47 0
TKF1 05:48 05:49 1
NMDR1 05:51 05:52 4
MPN1 05:57 05:58 6
BSHT1 06:03 06:04 10
BBLA1 06:06 06:07 12
CQR1 06:11 06:12 17
GGV1 06:15 06:16 19
MPE1 06:19 06:20 21
KMZA1 06:24 06:25 26
HRO1 06:28 06:29 29
BSLA1 06:31 06:32 32
LBTL1 06:34 06:35 34
BGRD1 06:38 06:39 37
SXC1 06:42 06:43 40
BHKA1 06:46 06:47 43
KBGH1 06:49 06:50 46
KZPR1 06:52 06:53 49
BARASAT [BT]1 07:09 07:10 52
HHR1 07:13 07:14 54
MMG1 07:16 07:17 57
NBE1 07:19 07:20 58
BRPK1 07:22 07:23 60
BBT1 07:25 07:26 61
DGNR1 07:28 07:29 63
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 07:31 07:32 65
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 07:37 07:38 68
PTKR1 07:41 07:42 69
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 07:46 07:47 70
TALA1 07:50 07:51 72
BBR1 07:53 07:54 74
SOLA1 07:56 07:57 75
BZB1 07:59 08:00 76
BBDB1 08:10 Dest 77