30322 - HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30322 known as HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA runs from HASANABAD [HNB] to BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB] covering 77 km distance

HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA [30322] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALAHNBBBDBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HASANABAD [HNB]1 Src 05:42 0
TAKI ROAD [TKF]1 05:43 05:44 1
NIMDANRI [NMDR]1 05:46 05:47 4
MADHYAMPUR [MPN]1 05:49 05:50 6
BASIRHAT [BSHT]1 05:58 05:59 10
BHYABLA HALT [BBLA]1 06:01 06:02 12
CHAMPAPUKUR [CQR]1 06:07 06:08 17
GHOVARASH GHONA [GGV]1 06:11 06:12 19
MALATIPUR [MPE]1 06:15 06:16 21
KANKRA MIRZANGR [KMZA]1 06:20 06:21 26
HARUA ROAD [HRO]1 06:24 06:25 29
BHASILA [BSLA]1 06:27 06:28 32
LEBUTALA [LBTL]1 06:30 06:31 34
BELIAGHATA ROAD [BGRD]1 06:34 06:35 37
SONDALIA [SXC]1 06:38 06:39 40
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL [BHKA]1 06:42 06:43 43
KAREA KDMBGACHI [KBGH]1 06:45 06:46 46
KAZIPARA [KZPR]1 06:48 06:49 49
BARASAT [BT]1 07:00 07:01 52
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 07:03 07:04 54
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 07:07 07:08 57
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 07:10 07:11 58
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 07:13 07:14 59
BIRATI [BBT]1 07:16 07:17 61
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 07:19 07:20 63
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 07:22 07:23 64
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 07:28 07:29 67
PATIPUKUR [PTKR]1 07:32 07:33 69
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 07:37 07:38 70
TALLA [TALA]1 07:41 07:42 72
BAG BAZAR [BBR]1 07:44 07:45 74
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA [SOLA]1 07:47 07:48 75
BARRA BAZAR [BZB]1 07:51 07:52 76
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB]1 07:58 Dest 77