38056 - HLZ HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38056 known as HLZ HWH LOCAL runs from HALDIA [HLZ] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 139 km distance

HLZ HWH LOCAL [38056] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HLZ HWH LOCAL
HLZHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HALDIA [HLZ] 1 Src 14:50 0
BAAR 1 14:53 14:54 2
DZKT 1 14:58 14:59 7
DZK 1 15:04 15:05 10
BYSA 1 15:13 15:14 15
BRDB 1 15:21 15:22 21
MSDL 1 15:29 15:30 30
SSPH 1 15:34 15:35 32
KSBP 1 15:41 15:42 38
TAMLUK [TMZ] 1 15:49 15:50 45
SMTG 1 15:53 15:54 48
RGA 1 15:58 15:59 53
RGX 1 16:07 16:08 61
BOP 1 16:27 16:28 75
MECHEDA [MCA] 1 16:35 16:36 81
BAGNAN [BZN] 1 16:52 16:53 94
ULUBARIA [ULB] 1 17:04 17:05 107
ANDUL [ADL] 1 17:30 17:31 127
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 17:37 17:38 132
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 18:02 Dest 139