54635 - HISAR LUDHINA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54635 known as HISAR LUDHINA PASS runs from HISAR [HSR] to LUDHIANA JN [LDH] covering 210 km distance

HISAR LUDHINA PASS [54635] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HISAR LUDHINA PASSHSRLDHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HISAR [HSR]1 Src 16:00 0
RPHR1 16:05 16:07 5
DHANSU [DNX]1 16:13 16:15 12
BARWALA [BXC]1 16:29 16:31 32
DULP1 16:42 16:44 41
UKLANA [UKN]1 16:50 16:52 47
GJW1 17:13 17:15 55
PLT1 17:21 17:23 60
JMLPR SHAIKHAN [JPS]1 17:30 17:32 69
KUDN1 17:39 17:41 74
JAKHAL JN [JHL]1 17:56 18:10 81
GURNAY [GRN]1 18:22 18:24 89
LEHRA GAGA [LHA]1 18:41 18:43 98
GGKR1 18:50 18:52 104
CHAJLI [CJL]1 19:00 19:02 109
SUNAM [SFM]1 19:19 19:21 119
BZ1 19:29 19:30 125
SANGRUR [SAG]1 19:36 19:38 132
BAHADUR SINGH W [BSS]1 19:48 19:49 139
DHURI JN [DUI]1 20:05 20:30 148
HIMMATANA [HMI]1 20:39 20:40 158
MALERKOTLA [MET]1 20:50 20:52 165
KUP [KUP]1 21:10 21:11 174
AHMADGARH [AHH]1 21:20 21:21 184
KILA RAIPUR [QRP]1 21:32 21:34 192
JSL1 21:39 21:40 197
GILL [GILL]1 21:45 21:47 201
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 22:05 Dest 210