14554 - HIMACHAL EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14554 known as HIMACHAL EXPRES runs from AMB ANDAURA [AADR] to DELHI [DLI] covering 404 km distance

HIMACHAL EXPRES [14554] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HIMACHAL EXPRESAADRDLIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMB ANDAURA [AADR]1 Src 20:15 0
CHURARU TAKRALA [CHTL]1 20:33 20:35 11
UNA HIMACHAL [UHL]1 20:55 21:05 27
RAIMAHTPUR [MTPR]1 21:17 21:19 37
NAYANANGAL [NNGL]1 21:26 21:28 41
NANGAL DAM [NLDM]1 21:40 21:50 44
ANANDPUR SAHIB [ANSB]1 22:10 22:12 64
KIRATPUR SAHIB [KART]1 22:20 22:22 72
GHANAULI [GANL]1 22:40 22:42 91
RUPNAGAR [RPAR]1 22:55 23:00 99
KURALI [KRLI]1 23:18 23:20 116
MORINDA [MRND]1 23:30 23:32 124
BASSI PATHANAM [BSPN]1 23:51 23:53 145
FATEHGARH SAHIB [FGSB]2 Src 00:02 149
SIRHIND JN [SIR]2 00:24 00:27 153
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]2 00:46 00:48 179
AMBALA CITY [UBC]2 01:06 01:07 199
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 01:30 01:40 207
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]2 02:16 02:18 248
KARNAL [KUN]2 02:40 02:42 281
PANIPAT JN [PNP]2 03:09 03:11 315
GANAUR [GNU]2 03:48 03:50 345
SONIPAT [SNP]2 04:03 04:05 361
NARELA [NUR]2 04:18 04:20 378
SUBZI MANDI [SZM]2 04:53 04:55 401
DELHI [DLI]2 05:30 Dest 404