14610 - HEMKUNT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14610 known as HEMKUNT EXP runs from SH MATA V DEVI KATRA [SVDK] to RISHIKESH [RKSH] covering 636 km distance

HEMKUNT EXP [14610] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HEMKUNT EXPSVDKRKSHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA [SVDK]1 Src 16:20 0
UDHAMPUR [UHP]1 16:46 16:48 25
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]1 18:00 18:30 78
SAMBA [SMBX]1 18:58 19:00 110
GHAGWAL [GHGL]1 19:09 19:11 120
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR]1 19:19 19:21 125
KATHUA [KTHU]1 19:49 19:51 154
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]1 20:30 20:35 177
MUKERIAN [MEX]1 21:12 21:14 217
DASUYA [DZA]1 21:33 21:35 232
TANDA URMAR [TDO]1 22:01 22:03 248
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]1 22:57 23:00 290
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 00:40 00:50 342
SIRHIND JN [SIR]2 01:45 01:47 403
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 02:40 02:50 456
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI [YJUD]2 03:28 03:30 507
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 04:15 04:35 537
ROORKEE [RK]2 05:18 05:23 572
HARIDWAR JN [HW]2 06:50 07:25 613
RAIWALA [RWL]2 07:53 07:55 624
VIRBHADRA [VRH]2 08:08 08:09 631
RISHIKESH [RKSH]2 08:35 Dest 636