12364 - HDB KOA SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12364 known as HDB KOA SF EXP runs from HALDIBARI [HDB] to KOLKATA [KOAA] covering 620 km distance

HDB KOA SF EXP [12364] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HDB KOA SF EXPHDBKOAASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HALDIBARI [HDB]1 Src 08:30 0
JALPAIGURI [JPG]1 08:52 08:54 22
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]1 09:35 09:45 57
KISHANGANJ [KNE]1 10:50 10:52 144
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR]1 12:13 12:15 234
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]1 13:20 13:35 289
PAKAUR [PKR]1 14:48 14:49 357
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 15:53 15:55 411
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP]1 16:43 16:45 471
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 17:45 17:47 523
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 19:40 Dest 620