1657 Train Time Table, HBJ-PNBE EXP SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HBJ-PNBE EXP SPL [1657] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HBJ-PNBE EXP SPLHBJPNBESPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 1 Src 16:20 0
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 1 17:18 17:20 67
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 17:55 18:15 85
PIPARIYA [PPI] 1 19:18 19:20 152
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 21:55 22:05 330
KATNI [KTE] 1 23:25 23:30 421
SATNA [STA] 2 00:45 00:55 519
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 02:30 02:32 597
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 04:05 04:10 695
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 06:30 06:40 835
BUXAR [BXR] 2 08:00 08:02 929
ARA [ARA] 2 09:00 09:02 998
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 09:40 09:42 1037
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 10:15 Dest 1047