12154 - HBJ-LTT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12154 known as HBJ-LTT EXPRESS runs from HABIBGANJ [HBJ] to LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] covering 821 km distance

HBJ-LTT EXPRESS [12154] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HBJ-LTT EXPRESSHBJLTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]1 Src 18:20 0
HOSHANGABAD [HBD]1 19:23 19:25 68
ITARSI JN [ET]1 19:50 19:55 86
HARDA [HD]1 20:46 20:48 161
KHANDWA [KNW]1 22:25 22:30 269
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 00:05 00:15 392
IGATPURI [IGP]2 04:35 04:40 700
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 06:27 06:30 783
THANE [TNA]2 06:47 06:50 804
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]2 07:30 Dest 821